Friday, April 29, 2016

My 'Messenger Chat' with Jo ~ Wed, Jan 13, 2010

This isn't Jo, but it's similar to what happened when we cammed
I previously mentioned how I found myself involved in an online affair with a women we'll call Jo (not her real name, obviously) back around 2009/10. You can (and should) read the background of that here. Yesterday I found this buried waaaay back in my email archives. It's a copy of a chat session I had with Jo, which will give you some indication of what our exchanges looked like.

They read quite lame now, but at the time we were infatuated/crazy for each other. I guess we were both looking for solace from our unhappy marriages and found it via text and cam chats. Unfortunately there is no video to go with these words, but as you read it you will hopefully be able to get an impression of what was happening as we cammed. As you know if you've ever chatted 'live' with someone, you invariably end up typing something as the other one is also typing or sending something new, so there may be parts where we each 'talk' over the top of each other. I'm sure you'll figure it out:

Nero
good afternoon!
Jo
hi honey 
I'm not in shower yet 
Nero
:(
Jo 
sorry - one min 
Nero
ok, no problem
Jo
okay honey
I've been eating well - I think I may have dropped a couple pounds!
pants fit better
Nero
mmmmmmm - pants!
drop 'em!
Jo
hehe
oh they're dropped Mr Frisky
mmm now let me set up this cam
yeah lol
hi sugar

Jo has accepted the invitation to view your webcam.
Jo has started viewing your webcam.

Nero
hellooooo Gorgeous!!!!!
Jo 
awww
Nero
I love your hair
Jo 
TY
my kids do too
Nero
thats such a different style
Jo
[Jo's husband] told me last nite it looks "skanky"

Nero
what does he know about skanks? 
or gorgeous beautiful women?
Jo
EXACTLY!!
ty
Nero
are you eating instant noodles?
Jo 
uh yeah thats for sure
[talking about her husband] ^^^
it's yogurt
Nero
ok
Jo 
fat free sugar free
so its shower time for me
Nero
:D
Jo 
{streeetch}
Nero
hubba hubba!
Jo 
gotta change cam settings
Nero
yes, I was wondering if there was a blizzard!
Jo 
it was on low light from yesterday
Nero
:P
Jo 
brrr

Jo steps into shower, having clipped her camera to the shower rail to give me a perfect view
she then proceeds to soap herself all over, and touch herself all over, before homing in on her pussy and clit. The following words (from me) were said/typed at various intervals... 

Nero
by god you're an attactive woman!
turn the hot water up - you look cold!
{where's the 'licking lips lasciviously' icon?}
LOL - you do the 'shampoo down the back and down the butt crack' thing on purpose now, don't you?
wicked woman!
mmmmm - LOVE that smile!
(I'm feeling very light headed!)
(you're soaping your 'front')

ooops - I should confess: I've already cum!
but I'm still hard so I'm carrying on....
(but don't use up all the hot water on my account )
god - I so wanna fuck that ass
Jo
mmmmmm
I love that u love to watch me...
and not in a "voyeur" way either
me, not you, I mean
u can voyeur all u want
but i just like that u like to watch me
Nero
I love watching you too - a little too much perhaps
Jo
too much?
Nero
I almost gave myself a brain aneurysm chasing that second cum
my head HURTS! owwww!
Jo 
u can't die watching me
that would be the equivalent of me slipping in the shower on cam!!!
Nero
I know - that's the ONLY reason I stopped!
Jo 
very bad
Nero
I had an image of my daughter finding me on the floor with my pants around my ankles
Jo 
and Yahoo Messenger open
Nero
yes, exactly - the authorities would want to speak to you!
Jo 
hehe
damn!
Nero
anyway
Jo 
so what made u pop baby?
Nero
I came when you were soaping your front the second time - after you'd read my msg
you looked so wanton
legs slightly parted
Jo 
mmm i felt wanton
Nero
soaping your pussy
yeah - looked almost slutty - and i liked it!
seriously
Jo 
mmmmm
Nero
if i had my hands free i would typed some really rude stuff
Jo 
wish i could hear u say it
Nero
'dirty typing' LOL
yeah - it was quite nasty
cos you looked SO sexy
thats (another reason) why i love you
Jo 
cos im sexy?
Nero
yes
Jo 
wanton?
Nero
thats why I got off so quickly
I was thinking how much I'd love to grab you and fuck you
Jo
mmmmm all soapy
Nero
(we'll have to save love-making for the bedroom)
showers are for dirty sex!
Jo 
yessss!

the phone rings, it's my mother - I pick it up and quickly tell her I'll call her back
the rest of this chat (Jo gets hers) is in Part 2 tomorrow...




No comments:

Post a Comment

We welcome comments but hate SPAM. If you are a spammer we will not only delete you but actively report you as well.
We encourage frank robust discussion on all subjects within our blog but NO hate speech will be allowed. Again, we will actively report this.

What is @missvage doing here?